Have an Account?

You must login or create an account to register for programs.

Program Registrations

CALENDAR VIEW
Quick Search:
Session Description Fees
Day / Time / Location: Mon & Wed 5:30pm to 6:30pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$182.50 Loading...
Program Description:

CanSkate / Advance CanSkate

5 weeks

Monday & Wednesday evenings

50 minute session


Registration Begins: May 11, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 2, 2018 at 3:43 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: August 2, 2018 at 3:43 PM
STAR/SR STAR Skills/Stroking, FS - Mondays - 8:30am
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Monday - 8:30am to 9:30am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$112.50 Loading...
Program Description:

Monday's for 5 weeks - July 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

1 hr sessions


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 1:42 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 1:42 PM
STAR/SR STAR OPEN - Dance, Edge, Turns - Monday 9:30am
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Mondays - 9:00am to 9:50am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$30.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Mondays July 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

20 minute - Dance, edge, Turn session

 


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 2:15 PM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 2:15 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:15 PM
SR STAR/PRECOMP FS - Monday 11:30am
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Monday 11:30am to 12:20pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$95.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Mondays July 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

50 minute session - Freeskate


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 2:49 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:49 PM
PreComp Spins - (20min) Mondays - 1:30pm
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Monday 1:30pm to 1:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$30.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Mondays july 2, 9 16, 23, 30

20 minute session - Spins


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 3:27 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 3:27 PM
SR STAR/PRECOMP OPEN Freeskate - Monday 2:00pm
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Monday 2pm to 2:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$95.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Mondays July 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

50 minute session - Freeskate


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 3:52 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 3:52 PM
Day / Time / Location: M-F 10:00am - 10:45am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$55.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Star / SR Star Ballet & Dance Class

45 minutes

Hall E


Registration Begins: May 10, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 28, 2018 at 2:58 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 28, 2018 at 2:59 PM
Day / Time / Location: M-F 12:30pm - 1:15pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$55.00 Loading...
Program Description:

SR Star / PreComp Ballet & Dance Class

45 minutes

Hall E


Registration Begins: May 10, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 28, 2018 at 3:17 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 28, 2018 at 3:17 PM
COMP Stroking & FS - Mondays 10am (80min)
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Mondays - 10am to 11:20am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$150.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Mondays July 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

80 minute session - Stoking & Freeskate


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 2:33 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:33 PM
COMP FS/SPINS - (80 min) Monday - 12:30pm
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Monday 12:30pm to 1:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$150.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Mondays July 2, 9, 16, 23, 30

80 minute session - Freeskate & Spins


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 3:06 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 3:06 PM
Day / Time / Location: M-W-F 9:00am to 9:45am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$33.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 1 Competitive Ballet & Dance Class 

45 minutes

Hall E


Registration Begins: May 10, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 28, 2018 at 2:21 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 28, 2018 at 2:21 PM
Day / Time / Location: M-T-TH 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$70.40 Loading...
Program Description:

Technical Off-Ice - OPEN to All Levels

90 minutes

Hall E


Registration Begins: May 10, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 28, 2018 at 3:27 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 28, 2018 at 3:27 PM
STAR/SR STAR Skills/Stroking, FS - Tuesdays - 8:30am
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Tuesday - 8:30am to 9:30am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$135.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Tuesday's July 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 & Aug 7

1 hour session


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 1:48 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 1:48 PM
STAR/SR STAR OPEN - Dance, Edge, Turns - Tuesday 9:30am
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Tuesday - 9:30am to 9:50am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$36.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Tuesdays July 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 & Aug 7

20 minute session - Dance, Edge, Turns


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 2:18 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:19 PM
SR STAR/PRECOMP FS - Tuesday 11:30am
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Tuesday - 11:30am to 12:20pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$114.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Tuesdays July 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 & Aug 7

50 minute session - Freeskate


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 2:52 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:52 PM
PreComp Spins - (20min) Tuesdays - 1:30pm
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Tuesday 1:30pm to 1:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$36.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Tuesdays July 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 & Aug 7

20 minute session - Spins


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 3:29 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 3:29 PM
SR STAR/PRECOMP OPEN Freeskate - Tuesday 2:00pm
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Tuesday - 2pm to 2:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$114.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Tuesdays July 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 & Aug 7

50 minute session - Freeskate


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 3:55 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 3:55 PM
COMP Stroking & FS - Tuesdays 10am (80min)
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Tuesday - 10am to 11:20am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$180.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Tuesdays July 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 & Aug 7

80 minute session - Stroking & Freeskate


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 2:36 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:36 PM
COMP FS/SPINS - (80 min) Tuesday - 12:30pm
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Tuesday12:30pm to 1:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$180.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Tuesdays July 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 & Aug 7

80 minute session - Freeskate & Spins


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 3:10 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 3:10 PM
STAR/SR STAR Skills/Stroking, FS - Wednesdays - 8:30am
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Wednesday 8:30am to 9:30am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$135.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Wednesday's July 4, 11, 18, 25, & Aug 1, 8

1 Hour session 


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 1:52 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 1:53 PM
STAR/SR STAR OPEN - Dance, Edge, Turns - Wednesday 9:30am
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Wednesday 9:30am to 9:50am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$36.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Wednesdays July 4, 11, 18, 25 & Aug 1, 8

20 minute session - Dance, Edge, Turn 


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 2:22 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:22 PM
SR STAR/PRECOMP FS - Wednesday 11:30am
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Wednesday 11:30am to 12:20pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$114.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Wednesdays July 4, 11, 18, 25 & Aug 1, 8

50 minut session - Freeskate


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 2:55 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:55 PM
PreComp Spins - (20min) Wednesdays - 1:30pm
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Wednesday 1:30pm to 1:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$36.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Wednesdays July 4, 11, 18, 25 & Aug 1, 8

20 minute session - Spins 


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 3:31 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 3:31 PM
SR STAR/PRECOMP OPEN Freeskate - Wednesday 2:00pm
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Wednesday 2pm to 2:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$114.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Wednesdays July 4, 11, 18, 25 & Aug 1, 8

50 minute session - Freeskate 


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 3:59 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 4:00 PM
Day / Time / Location: 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$23.45 Loading...
Program Description:

Physical Prep Workout

Comp / PreComp 

90 Minute session


Registration Begins: June 2, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 18, 2018 at 4:31 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: August 18, 2018 at 4:31 PM
COMP Stroking & FS - Wednesdays 10am (80min)
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Wednesday 10am to 11:20am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$180.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Wednesdays July 4, 11, 18, 25 & Aug 1, 8

80 minute session - Stroking & Freeskate  


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 2:39 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:39 PM
COMP FS/SPINS - (80 min) Wednesday - 12:30pm
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Wednesday 12:30pm to 1:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$180.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Wednesdays July 4, 11, 18, 25 & Aug 1, 8

80 minute session - Freeskate & Spins 


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 3:14 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 3:14 PM
Summer 2018 Teen/Adult Skating Skills
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Thursday 8:30pm to 9:30pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$176.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Teen/Adult Skating Skills

Thursday evenings

50 minute session


Registration Begins: May 11, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 24, 2018 at 3:51 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: August 24, 2018 at 3:51 PM
STAR/SR STAR Skills/Stroking, FS - Thursdays - 8:30am
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Thursdays - 8:30am to 9:30am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$135.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Thursday July 5, 12, 19, 26 & Aug 2, 9

I hour Session 


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 1:56 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 1:56 PM
STAR/SR STAR OPEN - Dance, Edge, Turns - Thursday 9:30am
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Thursdays - 9:30am to 9:50am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$36.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Thursdays July 5, 12, 19, 26 & Aug 2, 9

20 minute session - Dance, Edge, Turns 


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 2:25 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:25 PM
SR STAR/PRECOMP FS - Thursday 11:30am
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Thursdays - 11:30am to 12:20pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$114.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Thursdays July 5, 12, 19, 26 & Aug 2. 9

50 minute session - Freeskate


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 2:58 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:58 PM
PreComp Spins - (20min) Thursdays - 1:30pm
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Thursdays - 1:30pm to 1:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$36.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Thursdays july 5, 12, 19, 26 & Aug 2, 9

20 minute session - Spins


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 3:34 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 3:34 PM
SR STAR/PRECOMP OPEN Freeskate - Thursday 2:00pm
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Thursday 2pm to 2:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$114.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Thursdays July 5, 12, 19, 26 & Aug 2, 9

50 minute session - Freeskate 


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 4:03 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 4:03 PM
COMP Stroking & FS - Thursdays 10am (80min)
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Thursdays - 10am to 11:20am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$180.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Thursdays July 6, 13, 20, 27 & Aug 2, 9

80 minute sessions - Stroking & Freeskate 


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 2:42 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:42 PM
COMP FS/SPINS - (80 min) Thursday - 12:30pm
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Thursdays - 12:30pm to 1:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$180.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Thursdays July 5, 12, 19, 26 & Aug 2, 9

80 minute session - Fresskate & Spins 


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 3:17 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 3:17 PM
STAR/SR STAR Skills/Stroking, FS Fridays - 8:30am
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Fridays - 8:30am to 9:30am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$135.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Fridays July 6, 13, 20, 27 & Aug 3, 10

1 Hour session 


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 1:59 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 1:59 PM
STAR/SR STAR OPEN - Dance, Edge, Turns - Friday 9:30am
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Fridays - 9:30am to 9:50am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$36.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Fridays July 6, 13, 20, 27 & Aug 3, 10

20 minute session - Dance, Edge, Turns 


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 2:28 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:28 PM
SR STAR/PRECOMP FS - Friday 11:30am
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Fridays - 11:30am to 12:20pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$114.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Fridays July 6, 13, 20, 27 & Aug 3, 10

50 minute session - Freeskate


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 3:02 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 3:02 PM
PreComp Spins - (20min) Fridays - 1:30pm
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Fridays - 1:30pm to 1:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$36.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Friday July 6, 13, 20, 27 & Aug 3, 10

20 minute session - Spins


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 3:36 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 3:36 PM
SR STAR/PRECOMP OPEN Freeskate - Friday 2:00pm
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Friday 2pm to 2:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$114.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Fridays july 6, 13, 20, 27 & Aug 3, 10

50 minute session - Freeskate


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 4:05 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 4:05 PM
COMP Stroking & FS - Fridays 10am (80min)
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Fridays - 10am to 11:20am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$180.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Fridays July 6, 13, 20, 27 & Aug 3, 10

80 minute session - Stroking & Freeskate 


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 2:45 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:45 PM
COMP FS/SPINS - (80 min) Friday - 12:30pm
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: Fridays - 12:30pm to 1:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$180.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Fridays july 6, 13, 20, 27 & Aug 3, 10

80 minute session - Freeskate & Spins 


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 3:20 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 3:20 PM
Day / Time / Location: M-F 10:00am - 10:45am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$55.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Star / SR Star Ballet & Dance Class

45 minutes

Hall E


Registration Begins: May 10, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 28, 2018 at 3:01 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 28, 2018 at 3:01 PM
Day / Time / Location: M-F 12:30pm - 1:15pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$55.00 Loading...
Program Description:

SR Star / PreComp Ballet & Dance Class

45 minutes

Hall E


Registration Begins: May 10, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 28, 2018 at 3:20 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 28, 2018 at 3:20 PM
Day / Time / Location: M-W-F 9:00am to 9:45am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$33.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Week 2 - Competive Ballet & Dance Class

45 minutes

Hall E


Registration Begins: May 10, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 28, 2018 at 2:27 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 28, 2018 at 2:27 PM
Day / Time / Location: M-T-TH 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$70.40 Loading...
Program Description:

Technical Off-Ice - OPEN to all levels

90 minutes

Hall E


Registration Begins: May 10, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 28, 2018 at 3:32 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 28, 2018 at 3:32 PM
Day / Time / Location: 3:00pm to 4:30pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$23.45 Loading...
Program Description:

Physical Prep Work Out

Comp/Pre Comp

90 Minutes


Registration Begins: June 2, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 18, 2018 at 4:33 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: August 18, 2018 at 4:33 PM
STAR/SR STAR FS (60min) M-F July 16 to July 20
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 8:30am to 9:30am Mon to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$112.50 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 3 - Star & SR Star Freeskate (60min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 12:27 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 12:28 PM
STAR/SR STAR - Dance-Edge-Turns (20min) M-FJuly 16 to July 20
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 9:30am to 9:50am Mon to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$30.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 3 - Star/SR Star Dance - Edge - Turns (20min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 10, 2018 at 1:05 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 1:05 PM
Day / Time / Location: M-F 10:00am -10:45am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$55.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Star / SR Star Ballet & Dance Class

45 minutes

Hall E


Registration Begins: May 10, 2018 at 3:06 PM
Registration Cut-off: July 28, 2018 at 3:06 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 28, 2018 at 3:06 PM
Day / Time / Location: M-F 12:30pn - 1:15pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$55.00 Loading...
Program Description:

SR Star / PreComp Ballet & Dance Class

45 minutes

Hall E


Registration Begins: May 10, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 28, 2018 at 3:22 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 28, 2018 at 3:22 PM
Day / Time / Location: M-W-F 9:00am to 9:45am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$33.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Cmpetitive Ballet & Dance Class

45 minutes

Hall E


Registration Begins: May 10, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 28, 2018 at 2:49 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 28, 2018 at 2:49 PM
Day / Time / Location: M-T-TH 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$70.40 Loading...
Program Description:

Comp / PreComp Technical Off-Ice

90 minutes

Hall E


Registration Begins: May 10, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 28, 2018 at 3:35 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 28, 2018 at 3:35 PM
Day / Time / Location: 3:00pm to 4:30pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$23.45 Loading...
Program Description:

Physical Prep Work Out

Comp/PreComp

90 Minute Session


Registration Begins: June 2, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 18, 2018 at 4:35 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: August 18, 2018 at 4:35 PM
STAR/SR STAR FS (60min) M-FJuly 23 to July 27
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 8:30am to 9:30am Mon to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$112.50 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 4 - Star & SR Star Freeskate (60min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 22, 2018 at 12:32 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 12:32 PM
STAR/SR STAR - Dance-Edge-Turns (20min) M-F July 23 to July 27
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 9:30am to 9:50am Mon to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$30.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 4 - Star/SR Star Dance - Edge - Turns (20min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 22, 2018 at 1:08 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 1:08 PM
SR STAR/PRECOMP FS (50min) M-F July 23 to July 27
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 11:30am to 12:20pm Mon to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$95.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 4 - SR Star/PreComp Freeskate (50min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 22, 2018 at 1:47 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 1:47 PM
PreComp Spins - (20min) M-F July 23 to July 27
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 1:30pm to 1:50pm Mon to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$30.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 4 - PreComp Spins (20min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 22, 2018 at 2:27 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:27 PM
SR STAR/PreComp FS OPEN (50min) M-F Jul 23 to July 27
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 2:00pm to 2:50pm Mon to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$95.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 4 - SR Star/PreComp OPEN - Freeskate (50min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 22, 2018 at 2:59 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:59 PM
Day / Time / Location: M-F 10:00am - 10:45am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$55.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Star / SR Star Ballet & Dance Class

45 minutes

Hall E


Registration Begins: May 10, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 28, 2018 at 3:11 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 28, 2018 at 3:11 PM
Day / Time / Location: M-F 12:30pm - 1:15pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$55.00 Loading...
Program Description:

SR Star / PreComp Ballet & Dance Class

45 minutes

Hall E


Registration Begins: May 10, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 28, 2018 at 3:25 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 28, 2018 at 3:25 PM
COMP FREESKATE - (80 min) M-F July 23 to July 27
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 10am to 11:20am Mon to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$150.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 4 - Competitive Freeskate (80min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 22, 2018 at 1:31 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 1:31 PM
COMP FS/SPINS - (80 min) M-F July 23 to July 27
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 12:30pm to 1:50pm Mon to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$150.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 4 - Competitive Freeskate & Spins (80min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 22, 2018 at 2:09 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:09 PM
Day / Time / Location: M-W-F 9:00am - 9:45am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$33.00 Loading...
Program Description:

Competitive Ballet & Dance Class

45 minutes

Hall E


Registration Begins: May 10, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 28, 2018 at 2:53 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 28, 2018 at 2:54 PM
Day / Time / Location: M-T-TH 3:00pm - 4:30pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$70.40 Loading...
Program Description:

Comp / PreComp Technical Off-Ice

90 minutes

Hall E


Registration Begins: May 10, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 28, 2018 at 3:37 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: July 28, 2018 at 3:37 PM
Day / Time / Location: 3:00pm to 4:30pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$23.45 Loading...
Program Description:

Physical Prep Work Out

Comp / PreComp

90 Minute Sessions


Registration Begins: June 2, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 18, 2018 at 4:39 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: August 18, 2018 at 4:39 PM
STAR/SR STAR FS (60min) M-F July 30 to Aug 3
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 8:30am to 9:30am Mon to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$112.50 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 5- Star/SR Star Freeskate (60min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 29, 2018 at 12:49 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 12:49 PM
STAR/SR STAR - Dance-Edge-Turns (20min) M-F July 30 to Aug 3
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 9:30am to 9:50am Mon to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$30.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 5 - Star/SR Star Dance - Edge - Turns (20min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 29, 2018 at 1:10 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 1:10 PM
SR STAR/PRECOMP FS (50min) M-F July 30 to Aug 3
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 11:30am to 12:20pm Mon to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$95.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 5 - SR Star/PreComp Freeskate (50min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 29, 2018 at 1:49 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 1:50 PM
PreComp Spins - (20min) M-F July 30 to Aug 3
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 1:30pm to 1:50pm Mon to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$30.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 5 - PreComp Spins (20min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 29, 2018 at 2:29 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:29 PM
SR STAR/PreComp FS OPEN (50min) M-F Jul 30 to Aug 3
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 2:00pm to 2:50pm Mon to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$95.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 5 - SR Star/PreComp OPEN - Freeskate (50min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 29, 2018 at 3:01 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 3:01 PM
COMP FREESKATE - (80 min) M-F July 30 to Aug 3
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 10am to 11:20am Mon to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$150.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 5 - Competitve Freeskate (80min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 29, 2018 at 1:34 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 1:34 PM
COMP FS/SPINS - (80 min) M-F July 30 to Aug 3
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 12:30pm to 1:50pm Mon to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$150.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 5 - Competitive Freeskate & Spins (80min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: July 29, 2018 at 2:11 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:11 PM
Day / Time / Location: Off - Ice (90 min)
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$70.40 Loading...
Program Description:

COMP / PRE COMP

Technical Off-Ice

90 Minutes


Registration Begins: June 2, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 18, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline: August 18, 2018 at 4:12 PM
Day / Time / Location: 3:00pm to 4:30pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$23.45 Loading...
Program Description:

Physical Prep Work Out

Comp / PreComp

90 Minute Session


Registration Begins: June 2, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 18, 2018 at 4:50 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: August 18, 2018 at 4:50 PM
STAR/SR STAR FS (60min) T- F Aug 7 to Aug 10
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 8:30am to 9:30am Tues to
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$90.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 6 - Star/SR Star Freeskate (60min)


Registration Begins: April 20, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 6, 2018 at 12:52 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 12:52 PM
STAR/SR STAR - Dance-Edge-Turns (20min) T-F Aug 7 to Aug 109
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 9:30am to 9:50am Tues to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$24.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 6 - Star/SR Star - Dance - Edge - Turns (20min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 6, 2018 at 1:13 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 1:13 PM
PreComp Spins - (20min) T-F Aug 7 to Aug 10
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 1:30pm to 1:50pm Tues to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$24.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 6 - PreComp Spins (20min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 6, 2018 at 2:31 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:31 PM
SR STAR/PreComp FS OPEN (50min) T-F Aug 7 to Aug 10
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 2:00pm to 2:50pm Mon to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$76.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 6 - SR Star/PreComp OPEN - Freeskate (50min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 6, 2018 at 3:03 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 3:03 PM
COMP FREESKATE - (80 min) T-F Aug 7 to Aug 10
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 10am to 11:20am Tues to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$120.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 6 - Competitive Freeskate (80min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 6, 2018 at 1:36 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 1:36 PM
COMP FS/SPINS - (80 min) T-F Aug 7 to Aug 10
» View Details
Day / Time / Location: 12:30pm to 1:50pm Tues to Fri
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$120.00 Loading...
Program Description:

WEEK 6 - Competitive Freeskate & Spins (80min)


Registration Begins: April 19, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: August 6, 2018 at 2:14 PM
Withdrawal Deadline: June 15, 2018 at 2:14 PM
Sponsors