Have an Account?

You must login or create an account to register for programs.

Program Registrations

Calendar View

Competitive Programs

Session Description Fees
Tuesday Training Ice
» View Details
29 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 4 2018 - Apr 12 2019
Day / Time / Location: Tuesday - 2pm to 3:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$725.00 Login
(2 spots left)
Program Description:

Training Ice 

MOU ICE - ONLY 6 skaters permitted on ice

Exception dates:  October 2nd will begin at 3pm 


Registration Begins: August 3, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: April 9, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline:April 9, 2019 at 11:40 AM
 
Wednesday Training Ice
» View Details
29 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 4 2018 - Apr 12 2019
Day / Time / Location: Wednesday - 2pm to 3:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$725.00 Login
(2 spots left)
Program Description:

Training Ice 

MOU ICE - ONLY 6 skaters permitted on ice

 


Registration Begins: August 3, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: April 9, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline:April 9, 2019 at 11:40 AM
 
Thursday Training Ice
» View Details
28 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 4 2018 - Apr 12 2019
Day / Time / Location: Thursday - 2pm to 3:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$700.00 Login
(2 spots left)
Program Description:

Competitive Traing Ice 

MOU ICE - ONLY 6 skaters permitted on ice

 


Registration Begins: August 3, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: April 9, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline:April 9, 2019 at 11:40 AM
 
Friday Training Ice
» View Details
28 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 4 2018 - Apr 12 2019
Day / Time / Location: Friday - 2pm to 3:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$700.00 Login
(2 spots left)
Program Description:

Competitive Training Ice 

MOU ICE - ONLY 6 skaters permitted on ice

 


Registration Begins: August 3, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: April 9, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline:April 9, 2019 at 11:40 AM
 
Tuesday Comp/PreComp FS - 4:00pm to 5:20pm
» View Details
29 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 4 2018 - Apr 12 2019
Day / Time / Location: Tuesday - 4pm to 5:20pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$725.00 Login
(2 spots left)
Program Description:

Comp/PreComp 80 minute session

Tuesdays


Registration Begins: August 3, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: April 12, 2019 at 12:26 PM
Withdrawal Deadline:April 12, 2019 at 12:27 PM
 
Wednesday Comp/PreComp FS - 4:00pm to 4:50pm
» View Details
29 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 4 2018 - Apr 12 2019
Day / Time / Location: Wednesday - 4pm to 4:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$551.00 Login
Program Description:

Comp/PreComp 50 minute session

Wednesdays


Registration Begins: August 3, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: April 12, 2019 at 12:26 PM
Withdrawal Deadline:April 12, 2019 at 12:27 PM
 
Friday Comp/PreComp FS - 4:00pm to 4:50pm
» View Details
28 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 4 2018 - Apr 12 2019
Day / Time / Location: Friday - 4pm to 4:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$532.00 Login
(4 spots left)
Program Description:

Comp/PreComp 50 minute session

Fridays


Registration Begins: August 3, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: April 12, 2019 at 12:26 PM
Withdrawal Deadline:April 12, 2019 at 12:27 PM
 
Thursday Comp/PreComp FS - 4:00pm to 5:20pm
» View Details
28 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 4 2018 - Apr 12 2019
Day / Time / Location: Thursday - 4pm to 5:20pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$700.00 Login
(3 spots left)
Program Description:

Comp/PreComp 80 minute session

Thursdays


Registration Begins: August 3, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: April 12, 2019 at 12:26 PM
Withdrawal Deadline:April 12, 2019 at 12:27 PM
 
Wednesday Comp/PreComp FS - 5:00pm to 5:50pm
» View Details
29 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 5 2018 - Apr 12 2019
Day / Time / Location: Wednesday - 5pm to 5:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$551.00 Login
(1 spot left)
Program Description:

Comp/PreComp

50 minute session

Wednesdays


Registration Begins: August 3, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: April 12, 2019 at 12:26 PM
Withdrawal Deadline:April 12, 2019 at 12:27 PM
 
Comp/PreComp Ballet
» View Details
28 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 5 2018 - Mar 27 2019
Day / Time / Location: Wednesday 6:00pm to 6:45pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$226.00 $252.00 Login
Program Description:

COMP/PRECOMP BALLET

Wednesdayday - 6:00pm - 6:45pm HALL E - Nepean Sportsplex 

 


Registration Begins: August 21, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: March 27, 2019 at 1:45 PM
Withdrawal Deadline:March 27, 2019 at 1:45 PM
 
Friday Comp/PreComp FS - 5:00pm to 5:50pm
» View Details
28 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 7 2018 - Apr 12 2019
Day / Time / Location: Friday - 5pm to 5:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$532.00 Login
(4 spots left)
Program Description:

Comp/PreComp 50 minute session

Fridays


Registration Begins: August 3, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: April 12, 2019 at 12:26 PM
Withdrawal Deadline:April 12, 2019 at 12:27 PM
 
COMP/PRECOMP - BALLET
» View Details
27 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 7 2018 - Mar 29 2019
Day / Time / Location: Friday 6:00pm to 6:45pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$217.00 $243.00 Login
(4 spots left)
Program Description:

COMP/PRECOMP - Ballet 

Friday - 6:00pm - 6:45pm HALL E - Nepean Sportsplex 

 


Registration Begins: August 21, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: March 27, 2019 at 1:45 PM
Withdrawal Deadline:March 27, 2019 at 1:45 PM
 
OPEN - BALLET-COPY
» View Details
27 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 7 2018 - Mar 29 2019
Day / Time / Location: Friday 7:00pm to 7:45pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$225.50 $243.00 Login
Program Description:

OPEN - Ballet 

Friday - 7:00pm - 7:45pm HALL E - Nepean Sportsplex 

 


Registration Begins: August 21, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: March 27, 2019 at 1:45 PM
Withdrawal Deadline:March 27, 2019 at 1:45 PM
 
Saturday Comp/PreComp FS - 10:30am to 11:20am
» View Details
25 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 8 2018 - Mar 30 2019
Day / Time / Location: Saturday - 10:30am to 11:20am
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$475.00 Login
(3 spots left)
Program Description:

Comp/PreComp 50 minute session

Saturdays


Registration Begins: August 3, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: March 30, 2019 at 12:26 PM
Withdrawal Deadline:March 30, 2019 at 12:27 PM
 
Monday Training Ice
» View Details
28 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 10 2018 - Apr 8 2019
Day / Time / Location: Monday - 2pm to 3:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$700.00 Login
(2 spots left)
Program Description:

Training Ice 

MOU ICE - ONLY 6 skaters permitted on ice

Exception dates:  September 17th, September 24th, October 1st, December 10th - !ce will begin at 3pm on these dates


Registration Begins: August 3, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: April 8, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline:April 8, 2019 at 11:40 AM
 
Monday Comp/PreComp FS - 4:00pm to 4:50pm
» View Details
28 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 10 2018 - Apr 12 2019
Day / Time / Location: Monday - 4pm to 4:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$532.00 Login
(4 spots left)
Program Description:

Comp/PreComp 50 minute session

Mondays


Registration Begins: August 3, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: April 12, 2019 at 12:26 PM
Withdrawal Deadline:April 12, 2019 at 12:27 PM
 
Monday Comp/PreComp FS - 5:00pm to 5:50pm
» View Details
28 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 10 2018 - Apr 12 2019
Day / Time / Location: Monday - 5pm to 5:50pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Rink #3 (Entrance #1)
$532.00 Login
(3 spots left)
Program Description:

Comp/PreComp 50 minute session

Mondays


Registration Begins: August 3, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: April 12, 2019 at 12:26 PM
Withdrawal Deadline:April 12, 2019 at 12:27 PM
 
Saturday Competitive Off-Ice
» View Details
26 Sessions
Start & End Date: Sep 15 2018 - Mar 30 2019
Day / Time / Location: Saturday 1:00pm to 1:45pm
Nepean Sportsplex,
Hall E
$234.00 Login
Program Description:

Comp/PreComp Off-Ice

1:00pm to 1:45pm

Hall E


Registration Begins: August 20, 2018 at 12:00 AM
Registration Cut-off: April 11, 2019 at 12:00 AM
Withdrawal Deadline:April 11, 2019 at 12:00 AM
 
Sponsors